ANGEL’S PIZZA MENU PHILIPPINES & UPDATED PRICES 2024

ANGEL’S PIZZA MENU PHILIPPINES & UPDATED PRICES 2024

Craving for mouthwatering pizza? Look no further than Angel’s Pizza Philippines, where heavenly flavors and exceptional quality meet. In this article, we invite you to embark on a culinary journey with us as we delve into the delectable offerings of Angel’s Pizza Philippines. Prepare to indulge your taste buds with each scrumptious bite!

Angels Pizza Menu Philippines

For meat lovers, the Meat Mania pizza is a must-try, loaded with savory ham, crispy bacon, juicy pepperoni, and flavorful Italian sausage. Vegetarians can savor the Garden Delight pizza, topped with an assortment of fresh vegetables and a sprinkle of aromatic herbs. Whatever your preference, Angel’s Pizza Philippines has you covered!

Restaurant NameAngel’s Pizza Philippines
LocationB-4 L21, President’s Ave, Parañaque, 1780 Metro Manila
Delaivery Hotline+63289222222
Opening And Closing HoursSunday To Saturday, Open 24 Hours
Number Of Categories12

ANGEL’S PIZZA MENU PHILIPPINES PRICES 2024

Every pizza is crafted with love and precision, ensuring each bite is bursting with flavor. From the locally sourced vegetables to the premium meats, the ingredients are carefully selected to ensure freshness and superior taste. With Angel’s Pizza Philippines, you can savor every slice knowing you’re enjoying the best quality pizza in town.

ANGEL’S PIZZA ALL DAY BREAKFAST MENU PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Chorizo Rice Bakes₱ 140.00
Mexican Beef Wrap₱ 140.00
Rise N Shine₱ 140.00
ANGEL’S PIZZA ALL DAY BREAKFAST MENU PRICES

ANGEL’S PIZZA MENU WITH PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Creamy Garlic & 5 Cheese (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Creamy Garlic & 5 Cheese (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Creamy Garlic & 5 Cheese (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Halleluia Mozzarella (Medium 9″)₱ 370.00
Halleluia Mozzarella (Family 12″)₱ 515.00
Halleluia Mozzarella (Big Family 14″)₱ 655.00
Angel’s Supreme (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Angel’s Supreme (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Angel’s Supreme (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Angel’s Pepperoni (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Angel’s Pepperoni (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Angel’s Pepperoni (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Garlic Shrimp (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Garlic Shrimp (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Garlic Shrimp (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Cheesy Burger (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Cheesy Burger (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Cheesy Burger (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Toppings So Bongga (Medium 9″)₱ 370.00
Toppings So Bongga (Family 12″)₱ 515.00
Toppings So Bongga (Big Family 14″)₱ 655.00
All Meat (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
All Meat (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
All Meat (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Garden of Eden (Medium 9″)₱ 370.00
Garden of Eden (Family 12″)₱ 515.00
Garden of Eden (Big Family 14″)₱ 655.00
Buffalo Chicken (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Buffalo Chicken (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Buffalo Chicken (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Creamy Spinach Dip (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Creamy Spinach Dip (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Creamy Spinach Dip (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Chicken Aloha (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Chicken Aloha (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Chicken Aloha (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Angels Aloha (Medium 9″)₱ 320.00
Angels Aloha (Family 12″)₱ 460.00
Angels Aloha (Big Family 14″)₱ 540.00
Big Kahuna Hawaiian (Medium 9″)₱ 355.00
Big Kahuna Hawaiian (Family 12″)₱ 505.00
Big Kahuna Hawaiian (Big Family 14″)₱ 610.00
Triple Threat (Family 12″)₱ 515.00
Triple Threat (Big Family 14″)₱ 655.00
All Meat Texas BBQ (Medium 9″)₱ 370.00
All Meat Texas BBQ (Family 12″)₱ 515.00
All Meat Texas BBQ (Big Family 14″)₱ 655.00

ANGEL’S PIZZA PASTA MENU WITH PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Classic Spaghetti Regular₱ 95.00
Carbonara Regular₱ 105.00
Mac & Cheese₱ 115.00
Asian Chicken Pasta₱ 115.00
Cheesy Lasagna₱ 165.00
Spaghetti Platter with 8 pcs Bread Stick₱ 315.00
Carbonara Platter with 4 pcs Bread Stick₱ 355.00
Mac and Cheese Platter₱ 355.00
Asian Chicken Pasta Platter₱ 355.00
Tomato Cream and Shrimp Penne₱ 180.00
ANGEL’S PIZZA PASTA MENU WITH PRICES

ANGELS PIZZA DOUBLE DEAL MENU PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
All Meat (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
All Meat (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Angel’s Aloha (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Angel’s Aloha (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Garden of Eden (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Garden of Eden (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Angel’s Pepperoni (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Angel’s Pepperoni (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Angel’s Supreme (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Angel’s Supreme (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Buffalo Chicken (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Buffalo Chicken (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Cheesy Burger (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Cheesy Burger (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Chicken Aloha (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Chicken Aloha (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Creamy Garlic and 5 Cheese (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Creamy Garlic and 5 Cheese (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Creamy Spinach Dip (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Creamy Spinach Dip (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Garlic Shrimp (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Garlic Shrimp (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Toppings So Bongga (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Toppings So Bongga (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Halleluia Mozzarella (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Halleluia Mozzarella (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Big Kahuna Hawaiian (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Big Kahuna Hawaiian (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00
Triple Threat (Family 12″)₱ 600.00
Triple Threat (Big Family 14″)₱ 790.00

ANGEL’S PIZZA DOUBLE DECKER MENU PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Cheesy Melt (Big Family 14″)₱ 705.00
Cheesy Burger (Big Family 14″)₱ 705.00
ANGEL’S PIZZA DOUBLE DECKER MENU PRICES

ANGEL’S PIZZA COMBO MEALS PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
1 pc. Chicken & Carbonara₱ 155.00
1pc. Chicken & Spaghetti₱ 155.00
1pc. Chicken & Rice₱ 120.00
2pcs. Chicken & Rice₱ 200.00
Chicken Bucket (6 pax)₱ 585.00
Angel’s Bucket of 6 (served with 4pcs rice & 1.5L Coke)₱ 735.00
Chicken Nuggets with Golden Curls₱ 215.00
1 Pc. Chicken, Rice & Golden Curls₱ 210.00
1pc Chicken, Pasta & Golden Curls₱ 240.00

ANGEL’S PIZZA SIDE ITEMS PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Honey Glazed Chicken Wings₱ 279.00
Parmesan Chicken Wings₱ 279.00
Buffalo Wild Wing₱ 279.00
Tacos₱ 70.00
Chicken Nuggets (6pcs)₱ 130.00
Bread Sticks (6 pcs)₱ 30.00
Golden Curls₱ 100.00
ANGEL’S PIZZA SIDE ITEMS PRICES

MENU ANGEL’S PIZZA CALZONE PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Ham, Beef and Mushroom₱ 85.00
Bacon₱ 85.00
Tuna₱ 85.00

ANGEL’S PIZZA DESSERTS PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Halo-Halo₱ 105.00
Brownies₱ 100.00
Apple Crumble Turnover₱ 55.00
ANGEL’S PIZZA DESSERTS PRICES

Image Source: Official Website

ANGEL’S PIZZA ADD ONS PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
Sour Cream₱ 20.00
Parmesan Cheese₱ 40.00
Plain Cheese Sauce₱ 20.00
Tangy Tomato₱ 20.00

ANGEL’S PIZZA SANA OL MENU PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
SANA OL PAMILYA
(1 Big Family Pizza, 5 pcs Fried Chicken, 2 Solo Pasta, 1L Cucumber Lemonade)
₱ 999.00
SANA OL BARKADA
(1 Family Pizza, 1 Chicken Wings, 2 Solo Pasta, 1L Cucumber Lemonade)
₱ 819.00
SANA OL JOWA
(1 Medium Pizza, 1 Chicken Wings, 1 Solo Pasta, 1L Cucumber Lemonade)
₱ 679.00

ANGEL’S PIZZA DRINKS PRICES

MENU ITEMSPRICE
1.5 Coke₱ 95.00
Coke in can₱ 55.00
Sprite in can₱ 55.00
1.5L Coke Zero₱ 95.00
Bottled Water₱ 35.00
Real Leaf Tea₱ 55.00
Minute Maid₱ 50.00
16oz Iced Tea₱ 35.00
12oz Iced Tea₱ 25.00
1L Cucumber Lemonade₱ 95.00

ALLERGEN TABLE FOR ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

Menu ItemAllergens Present
Margherita PizzaGluten (wheat), Dairy (cheese)
Pepperoni PizzaGluten (wheat), Dairy (cheese), Pork (pepperoni)
Hawaiian PizzaGluten (wheat), Dairy (cheese), Pork (ham)
Vegetarian PizzaGluten (wheat), Dairy (cheese)
Seafood PizzaGluten (wheat), Dairy (cheese), Shellfish
Chicken WingsGluten (wheat), Soy, Poultry
Caesar SaladDairy (cheese), Fish (anchovies)
Garlic BreadGluten (wheat)
Spaghetti CarbonaraGluten (wheat), Dairy (cheese), Pork (bacon)
Penne ArrabiataGluten (wheat)
TiramisuDairy (cheese), Eggs
Fruit SaladNuts (if included)
Soft DrinksNone
Iced TeaNone

LATEST DEALS AT ANGEL’S PIZZA

Deal NameDescriptionValidity Dates
Family Feast1 Large Pizza, 1 Pasta, 6pcs Chicken Wings, 1.5L SodaApril 1 – April 30, 2024
Combo Saver2 Regular Pizzas, 1 Garlic Bread, 1.5L SodaApril 10 – April 20, 2024
Student Promo20% off for students with valid IDOngoing
Party Pack3 Large Pizzas, 2 Pasta Trays, 10pcs Chicken Wings, 2.5L SodaApril 15 – May 15, 2024
Happy Hour SpecialBuy 1 Regular Pizza, Get 1 Regular Pizza Free (3:00 PM – 5:00 PM)Mondays only
Weekday Lunch Deal10% off all items from 11:00 AM – 2:00 PMMonday to Friday

NUTRITION INFORMATION ABOUT ANGEL’S PIZZA MENU

Menu ItemServing SizeCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Margherita Pizza1 slice250104025500302512
Pepperoni Pizza1 slice3001250.535600251415
Hawaiian Pizza1 slice280114.50.330550282813
Vegetarian Pizza1 slice23093.50.220480323610
Seafood Pizza1 slice3201460.440700352.5318
Chicken Wings6 pieces4002570.660800100130
Caesar Salad1 serving200153.50.22540010428
Garlic Bread1 serving18082.50.11530022124
Spaghetti Carbonara1 serving3501870.540550302415
Penne Arrabiata1 serving2801030.220450355810
Tiramisu1 serving40025100.8100250301205
Fruit Salad1 serving15010.50020355252
Soft Drinks1 serving150000020400400
Iced Tea1 serving100000010250250

ANGEL’S PIZZA MENU PRICES GRAPH 2020-2024

Menu Item2020 Price (PHP)2021 Price (PHP)2022 Price (PHP)2023 Price (PHP)2024 Price (PHP)
Margherita Pizza250260270280290
Pepperoni Pizza280290300310320
Hawaiian Pizza270280290300310
Vegetarian Pizza260270280290300
Seafood Pizza300310320330340
Chicken Wings200210220230240
Caesar Salad180190200210220
Garlic Bread150160170180190
Spaghetti Carbonara220230240250260
Penne Arrabiata210220230240250
Tiramisu240250260270280
Fruit Salad120130140150160
Soft Drinks5055606570
Iced Tea4550556065

ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES MENU HAPPY HOURS

DayHappy Hour TimeHappy Hour Deal
Monday3:00 PM – 5:00 PMBuy 1 Regular Pizza, Get 1 Regular Pizza Free
Tuesday4:00 PM – 6:00 PM50% off on all Pasta dishes
Wednesday2:00 PM – 4:00 PMFree Garlic Bread with the purchase of any Large Pizza
Thursday5:00 PM – 7:00 PM30% off on all Chicken Wings
Friday6:00 PM – 8:00 PMFree upgrade to a Large Pizza with the purchase of a Regular Pizza
Saturday1:00 PM – 3:00 PMFree Soft Drink with the purchase of any Pasta dish
Sunday12:00 PM – 2:00 PM20% off on all Family Combos

NUMBERS OF VISITORS AT ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

MonthNumber of Visitors
January 20235,200
February 20235,400
March 20235,800
April 20236,100
May 20236,300
June 20236,500
July 20236,800
August 20237,000
September 20237,200
October 20237,400
November 20237,600
December 20237,800
January 20248,100
February 20248,300
March 20248,600

POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-MONDAY
POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-TUESDAY
POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-WEDNESDAY
POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-THURSDAY
POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-FRIDAY
POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-SATURDAY
POPULAR HOURS AT ANGEL'S PIZZA PHILIPPINES-SUNDAY

HOT SELLING ITEMS AT ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

All-Meat Pizza: This pizza is a favorite among meat lovers. It is loaded with a variety of meats such as ham, bacon, pepperoni, and sausage, along with a generous amount of mozzarella cheese

Pepperoni Pizza: A classic favorite, Angel’s Pizza offers a delicious pepperoni pizza. It features a thin crust topped with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, and a generous amount of sliced pepperoni

Hawaiian Pizza: Angel’s Pizza’s version of the Hawaiian pizza is a popular choice among customers. It combines the sweetness of pineapple with savory ham and mozzarella cheese on a thin crust

Mary Grace Menu Philippines: offers delightful and freshly baked pastries, including their famous ensaymada and cheese rolls, for a comforting and indulgent treat.

Four Cheese Pizza: For cheese enthusiasts, the Four Cheese Pizza is a must-try. It features a blend of four types of cheese, typically mozzarella, cheddar, parmesan, and cream cheese

Chicken Wings: Angel’s Pizza offers delicious chicken wings as a popular side dish or appetizer. The wings are typically seasoned and cooked to perfection, offering a crispy exterior and tender meat inside.

DELIVERY SERVIVES AT ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

Angel’s Pizza Philippines offers convenient delivery services across various locations, including Metro Manila. You can place your delivery order online through their website or app.There are delivery fees, and there are both cash-on-delivery and online payment options. Delivery times may vary, and order tracking may be available for monitoring your delivery status.

CAREER OPPURTUNITIES AT ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

Restaurant Staff: Angel’s Pizza recruits employees that are in charge of providing top-notch customer service.

Delivery Drivers: The company employs delivery drivers who are responsible for delivering orders to customers’ homes or offices

Kitchen Staff: Angel’s Pizza employs kitchen staff members who handle food preparation, cooking, and ensuring the quality and consistency of their menu items.

Management Positions: Angel’s Pizza offers career growth opportunities in management roles.

 Support Functions: Angel’s Pizza also offers employment possibilities in a number of support fields, including as accounting, human resources, marketing, and information technology

VIDEO OF ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

LOCATION AND CONTACT

CONTACT: +63289222222

OPENING AND CLOSING TIME

  • Sunday, Open 24 hours
  • Monday, Open 24 hours
  • Tuesday, Open 24 hours
  • Wednesday, Open 24 hours
  • Thursday, Open 24 hours
  • Friday, Open 24 hours
  • Saturday, Open 24 hours

ALTERNATIVES OF ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

Yellow Cab Pizza Co: In the Philippines, Yellow Cab is a well-liked pizza chain that specialises in New York-style pies. Along with spaghetti dishes, chicken wings, and other appetisers, they provide many kinds of pizza in different sizes and flavours..

Shakey’s Pizza: Shakey’s is another well-known pizza chain in the Philippines. They specialize in thin crust pizzas and also offer chicken, pasta, and side dishes. Shakey’s is known for its family-friendly atmosphere and casual dining experience.

Pizza Hut: Pizza Hut is a global pizza chain with a strong presence in the Philippines. They offer a wide range of pizza flavors, pasta dishes, salads, and desserts. Pizza Hut is known for its diverse menu options and dine-in, take-out, and delivery services.

S&R New York Style Pizza: S&R is a membership-shopping club that also features a food court, including their famous New York-style pizzas. They offer oversized pizzas with a variety of toppings, along with other American-style food options.

Project Pie: Project Pie is a build-your-own pizza concept where customers can choose their desired toppings and create their personalized pizzas. They offer a variety of ingredients, sauces, and crust options to cater to individual preferences.

Experience a slice of happiness at Lots’a Pizza Menu Philippines, where the menu offers a delectable variety of pizzas that bring joy with every bite.

ABOUT ANGEL’S PIZZA PHILIPPINES

Angel’s Pizza Philippines is a renowned pizza chain that has captured the hearts and taste buds of pizza enthusiasts across the country. With a commitment to excellence and a dedication to delivering unforgettable flavors, Angel’s Pizza has become a go-to destination for those seeking a slice of heaven.

One of the defining features of Angel’s Pizza Philippines is its diverse menu, offering a wide range of pizza varieties to satisfy every craving. Whether you’re a fan of classic flavors or seeking a unique twist, Angel’s Pizza has got you covered. From the timeless Margherita pizza, with its perfect balance of tangy tomato sauce and creamy mozzarella cheese, to the bold and flavorful Meat Mania, loaded with an assortment of savory meats, there is a pizza for every palate.

Service options

  • Delivery
  • Takeout
  • Dine-in

Amenities

  • Good for kids
  • Restroom

Offerings

  • Kids’ menu
  • Late-night food
  • Small plates

Atmosphere

  • Casual
  • Cozy

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Angel’s Pizza Philippines stands out with its diverse pizza varieties and commitment to exceptional quality.

Try the classic Margherita, Meat Mania for meat lovers, and Garden Delight for vegetarians.

Yes, Angel’s Pizza Philippines only uses fresh and premium ingredients for their pizzas.

Yes, Angel’s Pizza Philippines provides fast and reliable delivery straight to your doorstep.

Absolutely! Angel’s Pizza Philippines is perfect for cozy nights in or gatherings with loved ones.

Angel’s Pizza Philippines sets itself apart with its wide range of flavors, superior quality, and reliable delivery service

CONCLUSION

Angel’s Pizza Philippines is a slice of heaven for pizza enthusiasts. With their wide array of flavors, exceptional quality, and reliable delivery service, they have established themselves as a go-to pizza destination. Indulge in the irresistible taste of their pizzas, made with love and using only the freshest ingredients. Treat yourself to a heavenly experience with Angel’s Pizza Philippines and discover why their pizzas are truly a cut above the rest.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top